Menu
info@sundicuttingtools.com

4 Flutes Unequal Spiral Corner Radius End Mill

Workpiece Material

Specification and Application

Tech data
GradeSUS
CoatingBALZERS
Coating color Violet Black
In StoreYes
How to order Contact Us
Download all Specification Read Online
4 Flutes Unequal Spiral Corner Radius End MillItem CodeFlute DiameterRFlute LengthOverall LengthShank Diameter
SUSNC4-010-021.00.22504
SUSNC4-015-011.50.13504
SUSNC4-020-032.00.34504
SUSNC4-030-103.01.06504
SUSNC4-040-104.01.08504
SUSNC4-050-105.01.010506
SUSNC4-060-206.02.015506
SUSNC4-080-108.01.016608
SUSNC4-100-1510.01.5207510
SUSNC4-120-2012.02.0247512

Get in Touch

Tell us about your cutting tools requirements, or email info@sundicuttingtools.com.

Your contact details and project files will be used to respond to your inquiry.

Prefer email? info@sundicuttingtools.com

Catalog

Loading document… Download PDF