Menu
info@sundicuttingtools.com

Long Shank Unequal Spiral Corner Radius End Mill/4 Flutes

Workpiece Material

Specification and Application

Tech data
GradeSUS
CoatingBALZERS
Coating color Violet Black
In StoreYes
How to order Contact Us
Download all Specification Read Online
Long Shank Unequal Spiral Corner Radius End Mill/4 Flutes Item CodeFlute DiameterRFlute LengthOverall LengthShank Diameter
SUSNCL4-040-054.00.58754
SUSNCL4-060-056.00.512756
SUSNCL4-080-058.00.516758
SUSNCF4-040-054.00.581004
SUSNCF4-060-056.00.5121006
SUSNCF4-080-108.01.0161008
SUSNCF4-100-1010.01.02010010
SUSNCF4-120-1012.01.02410012
SUSNCJ4-060-106.01.0121506
SUSNCJ4-120-0512.00.52415012

Get in Touch

Tell us about your cutting tools requirements, or email info@sundicuttingtools.com.

Your contact details and project files will be used to respond to your inquiry.

Prefer email? info@sundicuttingtools.com

Catalog

Loading document… Download PDF