Menu
info@sundicuttingtools.com

4 Flutes Unequal Spiral End Mill

Workpiece Material

Specification and Application

Tech data
GradeSUS
CoatingBALZERS
Coating color Violet Black
In StoreYes
How to order Contact Us
Download all Specification Read Online
4 Flutes Unequal Spiral End MillItem CodeOutside DiameterFlute LengthOverall LengthShank Diameter
SUSST4-0101.03.0504
SUSST4-0202.06.0504
SUSST4-0303.08.0503
SUSST4-0404.011.0504
SUSST4-0606.015.0506
SUSST4-0808.020.0608
SUSST4-10010.030.07510
SUSST4-12012.030.07512
SUSST4-16016.040.010016
SUSST4-20020.045.010020

Get in Touch

Tell us about your cutting tools requirements, or email info@sundicuttingtools.com.

Your contact details and project files will be used to respond to your inquiry.

Prefer email? info@sundicuttingtools.com

Catalog

Loading document… Download PDF