Menu
info@sundicuttingtools.com

Long Shank Unequal Spiral End Mill/4 Flutes

Workpiece Material

Specification and Application

Tech data
GradeSUS
CoatingBALZERS
Coating color Violet Black
In StoreYes
How to order Contact Us
Download all Specification Read Online
Long Shank Unequal Spiral End Mill /4 Flutes Item CodeOutside DiameterFlute LengthOverall LengthShank Diameter
SUSFSL4-0101.03.0754
SUSFSL4-0202.06.0754
SUSFSL4-0404.011.0754
SUSFSL4-0606.015.0756
SUSFSL4-0808.020.0758
SUSFSF4-0404.011.01004
SUSFSF4-0606.015.01006
SUSFSF4-10010.030.010010
SUSFSJ4-12012.030.015012
SUSFSJ4-20020.060.015020

Get in Touch

Tell us about your cutting tools requirements, or email info@sundicuttingtools.com.

Your contact details and project files will be used to respond to your inquiry.

Prefer email? info@sundicuttingtools.com

Catalog

Loading document… Download PDF